• +++ 17.05.2022: NEU beim FCG --- HATHA-YOGA --- ab 25.05.2022 +++
  • +++ 17.05.2022: NEU beim FCG --- HATHA-YOGA --- ab 25.05.2022 +++
  • +++ 17.05.2022: NEU beim FCG --- HATHA-YOGA --- ab 25.05.2022 +++
  • +++ 17.05.2022: NEU beim FCG --- HATHA-YOGA --- ab 25.05.2022 +++
  • +++ 17.05.2022: NEU beim FCG --- HATHA-YOGA --- ab 25.05.2022 +++
  • +++ 17.05.2022: NEU beim FCG --- HATHA-YOGA --- ab 25.05.2022 +++
  • +++ 17.05.2022: NEU beim FCG --- HATHA-YOGA --- ab 25.05.2022 +++
  • +++ 17.05.2022: NEU beim FCG --- HATHA-YOGA --- ab 25.05.2022 +++
  • +++ 17.05.2022: NEU beim FCG --- HATHA-YOGA --- ab 25.05.2022 +++
  • +++ 17.05.2022: NEU beim FCG --- HATHA-YOGA --- ab 25.05.2022 +++

Leistungsstaffel - Aktuell

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.05.2022 11:00

SG Dornstetten II

VfR Sulz Flex

0:3

21.05.2022 14:30

Spvgg Freudenstadt III

SGM SV Baiersbronn II/Oberes Murgtal Flex

3:7

21.05.2022 14:30

SGM Spfr Bierlingen Flex

SGM VfB Lombach Flex

1:2

21.05.2022 14:30

SGM ASV Rexingen II/Neckartal

SGM SV Heiligenzimmern II / Vöhringen

3:0

21.05.2022 14:30

SGM TSV Weitingen/Gäu Flex

SGM VfL Hochdorf Flex

4:1

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.05.2022 13:30

SGM SV Heiligenzimmern II / Vöhringen

SGM Spfr Bierlingen Flex

28.05.2022 14:30

SGM VfB Lombach Flex

SG Dornstetten II

28.05.2022 14:30

Spvgg Freudenstadt III

SGM ASV Rexingen II/Neckartal

28.05.2022 14:30

VfR Sulz Flex

SGM TSV Weitingen/Gäu Flex

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

SGM TSV Weitingen/Gäu Flex

8

18

21

2

VfR Sulz Flex

8

14

21

3

SGM VfB Lombach Flex

8

12

16

4

SGM Spfr Bierlingen Flex

8

8

15

5

SGM ASV Rexingen II/Neckartal

8

3

13

6

SG Dornstetten II

8

1

12

7

SGM SV Heiligenzimmern II / Vöhringen

8

-1

9

8

SGM SV Baiersbronn II/Oberes Murgtal Flex

9

-26

6

9

Spvgg Freudenstadt III

8

-13

4

10

SGM VfL Hochdorf Flex

9

-16

4

Tabelle Leistungsstaffel

1. SGM TSV Weitingen/.

21

2. VfR Sulz Flex

21

3. SGM VfB Lombach Flex

16

4. SGM Spfr Bierlinge.

15

5. SGM ASV Rexingen I.

13

6. SG Dornstetten II

12

7. SGM SV Heiligenzim.

9

8. SGM SV Baiersbronn.

6

9. Spvgg Freudenstadt.

4

10. SGM VfL Hochdorf F.

4

Ergebnisse der Leistungsstaffel

21.05.2022 11:00

SG Dornstetten II

0

VfR Sulz Flex

3

21.05.2022 14:30

SGM TSV Weitingen/Gäu Flex

4

SGM VfL Hochdorf Flex

1

21.05.2022 14:30

SGM ASV Rexingen II/Neckartal

3

SGM SV Heiligenzimmern II / Vöhringen

0

21.05.2022 14:30

SGM Spfr Bierlingen Flex

1

SGM VfB Lombach Flex

2

21.05.2022 14:30

Spvgg Freudenstadt III

3

SGM SV Baiersbronn II/Oberes Murgtal Flex

7

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Waldsportplatz Rohrdorf

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportgelände Göttelfingen

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 98

Gestern Online: 398

Diesen Monat: 9468

Letzter Monat: 9209

Total: 19206