Kreisliga B1 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2022 13:00

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

SV Fischingen

0:11

21.08.2022 15:00

Spvgg Grömbach

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

0:0

21.08.2022 15:00

VfL Hochdorf

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

2:1

21.08.2022 15:00

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

TuS Betra

4:1

21.08.2022 15:00

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

0:3

23.08.2022 19:00

SG Seewald

SV Eutingen II

2:2

28.08.2022 15:00

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

SG Seewald

2:2

28.08.2022 15:00

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

SpVgg Loßburg

1:0

28.08.2022 15:00

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

VfL Hochdorf

6:0

28.08.2022 15:00

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

Spvgg Grömbach

0:1

28.08.2022 15:00

TuS Betra

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

3:0

28.08.2022 15:00

SV Fischingen

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

1:1

04.09.2022 13:00

SV Eutingen II

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

2:0

04.09.2022 15:00

VfL Hochdorf

SV Fischingen

0:3

04.09.2022 15:00

Spvgg Grömbach

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

0:2

04.09.2022 15:00

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

TuS Betra

2:0

04.09.2022 15:00

SG Seewald

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

3:2

04.09.2022 15:00

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

SpVgg Loßburg

0:3

11.09.2022 15:00

TuS Betra

VfL Hochdorf

0:4

11.09.2022 15:00

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

SpVgg Loßburg

4:1

11.09.2022 15:00

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

6:0

11.09.2022 15:00

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

SV Eutingen II

5:2

11.09.2022 15:00

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

SG Seewald

3:0

11.09.2022 15:00

SV Fischingen

Spvgg Grömbach

2:2

18.09.2022 15:00

SV Eutingen II

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

1:1

18.09.2022 15:00

VfL Hochdorf

SpVgg Loßburg

4:2

18.09.2022 15:00

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

1:1

18.09.2022 15:00

Spvgg Grömbach

TuS Betra

3:0

18.09.2022 15:00

SG Seewald

SV Fischingen

1:1

25.09.2022 13:00

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

1:5

25.09.2022 15:00

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

VfL Hochdorf

4:1

25.09.2022 15:00

TuS Betra

SG Seewald

0:3

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Fischingen

SV Eutingen II

1:2

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

7:0

25.09.2022 15:00

Spvgg Grömbach

SpVgg Loßburg

3:2

01.10.2022 15:30

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

0:2

02.10.2022 13:00

SV Eutingen II

TuS Betra

4:1

02.10.2022 15:00

SG Seewald

SpVgg Loßburg

5:3

02.10.2022 15:00

VfL Hochdorf

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

3:0

02.10.2022 15:00

Spvgg Grömbach

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

0:3

09.10.2022 13:00

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

Spvgg Grömbach

0:5

09.10.2022 15:00

TuS Betra

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

3:1

09.10.2022 15:00

SpVgg Loßburg

SV Eutingen II

1:1

09.10.2022 15:00

SV Fischingen

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

3:2

09.10.2022 15:00

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

SG Seewald

3:2

09.10.2022 15:00

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

VfL Hochdorf

6:0

16.10.2022 13:00

SV Eutingen II

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

2:2

16.10.2022 15:00

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

SpVgg Loßburg

2:1

16.10.2022 15:00

SG Seewald

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

4:0

16.10.2022 15:00

Spvgg Grömbach

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

0:2

16.10.2022 15:00

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

SV Fischingen

5:1

16.10.2022 15:00

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

TuS Betra

3:0

22.10.2022 15:00

TuS Betra

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

0:5

23.10.2022 13:00

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

SV Eutingen II

1:4

23.10.2022 15:00

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

SG Seewald

2:1

23.10.2022 15:00

VfL Hochdorf

Spvgg Grömbach

0:2

23.10.2022 15:00

SpVgg Loßburg

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

1:3

23.10.2022 15:00

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

2:2

30.10.2022 13:00

SV Eutingen II

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

4:0

30.10.2022 15:00

SG Seewald

VfL Hochdorf

2:2

30.10.2022 15:00

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

SpVgg Loßburg

3:0

30.10.2022 15:00

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

7:0

30.10.2022 15:00

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

3:1

30.10.2022 15:00

SV Fischingen

TuS Betra

1:0

01.11.2022 14:30

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

2:3

06.11.2022 14:30

VfL Hochdorf

SV Eutingen II

2:2

06.11.2022 14:30

SpVgg Loßburg

SV Fischingen

1:6

06.11.2022 14:30

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

3:0

06.11.2022 14:30

Spvgg Grömbach

SG Seewald

3:0

06.11.2022 14:30

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

0:3

06.11.2022 14:30

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

2:3

13.11.2022 14:30

TuS Betra

SpVgg Loßburg

2:2

13.11.2022 14:30

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

5:0

13.11.2022 14:30

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

VfL Hochdorf

4:0

13.11.2022 14:30

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

6:0

13.11.2022 14:30

SV Fischingen

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

0:2

13.11.2022 14:30

SV Eutingen II

Spvgg Grömbach

4:2

19.11.2022 14:30

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

SV Fischingen

1:3

05.03.2023 15:00

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

Spvgg Grömbach

05.03.2023 15:00

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

VfL Hochdorf

05.03.2023 15:00

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

05.03.2023 15:00

SV Fischingen

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

05.03.2023 15:00

TuS Betra

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

05.03.2023 15:00

SV Eutingen II

SG Seewald

12.03.2023 15:00

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

TuS Betra

Zur Anmeldung

12.03.2023 15:00

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

SV Fischingen

12.03.2023 15:00

VfL Hochdorf

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

12.03.2023 15:00

Spvgg Grömbach

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

12.03.2023 15:00

SG Seewald

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

12.03.2023 15:00

SpVgg Loßburg

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

19.03.2023 15:00

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

SG Seewald

19.03.2023 15:00

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

SV Eutingen II

19.03.2023 15:00

SpVgg Loßburg

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

19.03.2023 15:00

TuS Betra

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

19.03.2023 15:00

SV Fischingen

VfL Hochdorf

19.03.2023 15:00

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

Spvgg Grömbach

26.03.2023 13:00

SV Eutingen II

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

26.03.2023 15:00

SpVgg Loßburg

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

26.03.2023 15:00

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

Zur Anmeldung

26.03.2023 15:00

SG Seewald

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

26.03.2023 15:00

Spvgg Grömbach

SV Fischingen

26.03.2023 15:00

VfL Hochdorf

TuS Betra

02.04.2023 15:00

SV Fischingen

SG Seewald

02.04.2023 15:00

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

SV Eutingen II

02.04.2023 15:00

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

02.04.2023 15:00

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

02.04.2023 15:00

SpVgg Loßburg

VfL Hochdorf

02.04.2023 15:00

TuS Betra

Spvgg Grömbach

16.04.2023 13:00

SV Eutingen II

SV Fischingen

16.04.2023 15:00

SpVgg Loßburg

Spvgg Grömbach

16.04.2023 15:00

VfL Hochdorf

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

16.04.2023 15:00

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

16.04.2023 15:00

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

16.04.2023 15:00

SG Seewald

TuS Betra

22.04.2023 15:30

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

23.04.2023 13:00

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

VfL Hochdorf

Zur Anmeldung

23.04.2023 15:00

SpVgg Loßburg

SG Seewald

23.04.2023 15:00

TuS Betra

SV Eutingen II

23.04.2023 15:00

SV Fischingen

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

23.04.2023 15:00

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

Spvgg Grömbach

30.04.2023 13:00

SV Eutingen II

SpVgg Loßburg

30.04.2023 15:00

SG Seewald

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

30.04.2023 15:00

Spvgg Grömbach

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

30.04.2023 15:00

VfL Hochdorf

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

30.04.2023 15:00

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

SV Fischingen

30.04.2023 15:00

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

TuS Betra

07.05.2023 13:00

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

SG Seewald

Zur Anmeldung

07.05.2023 15:00

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

SV Eutingen II

07.05.2023 15:00

SpVgg Loßburg

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

07.05.2023 15:00

TuS Betra

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

07.05.2023 15:00

SV Fischingen

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

07.05.2023 15:00

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

Spvgg Grömbach

14.05.2023 15:00

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

SpVgg Loßburg

14.05.2023 15:00

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Eutingen II

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

14.05.2023 15:00

SG Seewald

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

14.05.2023 15:00

Spvgg Grömbach

VfL Hochdorf

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

TuS Betra

21.05.2023 13:00

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

Zur Anmeldung

21.05.2023 15:00

VfL Hochdorf

SG Seewald

21.05.2023 15:00

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

SV Eutingen II

21.05.2023 15:00

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

21.05.2023 15:00

SpVgg Loßburg

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

21.05.2023 15:00

TuS Betra

SV Fischingen

04.06.2023 13:00

SV Eutingen II

VfL Hochdorf

04.06.2023 15:00

SV Fischingen

SpVgg Loßburg

04.06.2023 15:00

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

04.06.2023 15:00

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

04.06.2023 15:00

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

04.06.2023 15:00

SG Seewald

Spvgg Grömbach

10.06.2023 13:30

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

Zur Anmeldung

10.06.2023 15:30

Spvgg Grömbach

SV Eutingen II

10.06.2023 15:30

VfL Hochdorf

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

10.06.2023 15:30

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

10.06.2023 15:30

SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf

SV Fischingen

10.06.2023 15:30

SpVgg Loßburg

TuS Betra

Tabelle Kreisliga B1

1. SV Tumlingen-Hörsc.

34

2. SG Busenweiler-Röm.

26

3. SV Eutingen II

23

4. SG Hopfau/Leinstet.

22

5. SV Fischingen

21

6. Spvgg Grömbach

20

7. SGM VfB Kickers Wa.

19

8. SG Seewald

16

9. VfL Hochdorf

14

10. SG Lombach/Wittend.

13

11. TuS Betra

7

12. SpVgg Loßburg

5

13. SGM Göttelfingen/B.

0

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga B1

13.11.2022 14:30

SV Tumlingen-Hörschweiler

6

SGM Göttelfingen/Baisingen II

0

13.11.2022 14:30

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

4

VfL Hochdorf

0

13.11.2022 14:30

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

5

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

0

13.11.2022 14:30

TuS Betra

2

SpVgg Loßburg

2

19.11.2022 14:30

SG Lombach/Wittendorf III

1

SV Fischingen

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportgelände Baisingen

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportgelände Göttelfingen

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportgelände Baisingen

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportgelände Göttelfingen

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 120

Gestern Online: 432

Diesen Monat: 2550

Letzter Monat: 11499

Total: 85583