Kreisliga B2 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.09.2023 15:00

SV Fischingen

SV Wittlensweiler

6:1

03.09.2023 15:00

VfL Hochdorf

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

5:1

03.09.2023 15:00

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

3:1

03.09.2023 15:00

Spvgg Grömbach

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

2:3

03.09.2023 15:00

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

3:2

03.09.2023 15:00

Spfr Aach

SV Eutingen II

2:1

03.09.2023 15:00

SG Seewald

TuS Betra

2:1

09.09.2023 15:30

SV Wittlensweiler

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

1:5

10.09.2023 12:45

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

VfL Hochdorf

1:4

10.09.2023 13:00

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

Spvgg Grömbach

0:1

10.09.2023 13:00

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

1:1

10.09.2023 15:00

SV Eutingen II

SG Seewald

2:0

10.09.2023 15:00

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

Spfr Aach

1:3

10.09.2023 15:00

TuS Betra

SV Fischingen

2:6

17.09.2023 15:00

Spvgg Grömbach

SV Wittlensweiler

1:3

17.09.2023 15:00

SV Fischingen

SV Eutingen II

5:1

17.09.2023 15:00

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

1:6

17.09.2023 15:00

Spfr Aach

SG Seewald

6:3

17.09.2023 15:00

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

TuS Betra

3:0

17.09.2023 15:00

VfL Hochdorf

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

5:3

17.09.2023 15:00

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

1:0

23.09.2023 16:00

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

2:3

24.09.2023 13:00

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

Spfr Aach

0:1

24.09.2023 13:00

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

3:0

24.09.2023 15:00

SV Eutingen II

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

2:1

24.09.2023 15:00

SG Seewald

SV Fischingen

1:4

24.09.2023 15:00

SV Wittlensweiler

VfL Hochdorf

2:3

24.09.2023 15:00

TuS Betra

Spvgg Grömbach

0:2

29.09.2023 18:45

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

SV Wittlensweiler

3:2

01.10.2023 13:00

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

0:4

01.10.2023 15:00

VfL Hochdorf

TuS Betra

3:0

01.10.2023 15:00

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

SG Seewald

4:1

01.10.2023 15:00

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

2:3

01.10.2023 15:00

Spfr Aach

SV Fischingen

2:1

01.10.2023 15:00

Spvgg Grömbach

SV Eutingen II

0:2

06.10.2023 19:00

SV Fischingen

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

1:1

08.10.2023 13:00

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

3:3

08.10.2023 13:30

SV Eutingen II

VfL Hochdorf

1:0

08.10.2023 15:00

SV Wittlensweiler

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

2:4

08.10.2023 15:00

TuS Betra

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

1:0

08.10.2023 15:00

SG Seewald

Spvgg Grömbach

1:1

13.10.2023 19:00

Spfr Aach

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

2:2

15.10.2023 12:45

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

2:1

15.10.2023 13:00

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

SV Wittlensweiler

0:5

15.10.2023 15:00

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

SV Eutingen II

0:5

15.10.2023 15:00

Spvgg Grömbach

SV Fischingen

0:7

15.10.2023 15:00

VfL Hochdorf

SG Seewald

3:0

15.10.2023 15:00

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

TuS Betra

2:2

22.10.2023 13:00

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

Spfr Aach

1:5

22.10.2023 13:30

SV Eutingen II

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

3:0

22.10.2023 15:00

TuS Betra

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

3:3

22.10.2023 15:00

SG Seewald

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

2:1

22.10.2023 15:00

SV Fischingen

VfL Hochdorf

1:1

22.10.2023 15:00

SV Wittlensweiler

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

2:0

22.10.2023 15:00

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

Spvgg Grömbach

2:1

29.10.2023 12:45

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

TuS Betra

8:1

29.10.2023 13:00

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

SV Eutingen II

1:8

29.10.2023 13:00

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

SV Wittlensweiler

3:1

29.10.2023 15:00

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

SV Fischingen

1:3

29.10.2023 15:00

VfL Hochdorf

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

1:2

29.10.2023 15:00

Spfr Aach

Spvgg Grömbach

4:0

29.10.2023 15:00

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

SG Seewald

1:1

05.11.2023 13:30

SV Eutingen II

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

4:1

05.11.2023 14:30

TuS Betra

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

0:3

05.11.2023 14:30

SV Fischingen

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

3:0

05.11.2023 14:30

SG Seewald

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

7:1

05.11.2023 14:30

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

2:4

05.11.2023 14:30

Spvgg Grömbach

VfL Hochdorf

2:4

11.11.2023 12:30

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

SV Eutingen II

0:1

12.11.2023 12:15

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

SG Seewald

4:1

12.11.2023 14:30

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

Spvgg Grömbach

6:2

12.11.2023 14:30

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

1:2

12.11.2023 14:30

SV Wittlensweiler

TuS Betra

3:0

19.11.2023 10:30

SV Eutingen II

SV Wittlensweiler

4:1

19.11.2023 14:30

SG Seewald

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

3:2

19.11.2023 14:30

Spfr Aach

TuS Betra

3:1

19.11.2023 14:30

SV Fischingen

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

5:3

19.11.2023 14:30

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

5:0

19.11.2023 17:00

VfL Hochdorf

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

7:1

25.11.2023 12:15

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

1:0

25.11.2023 12:30

SV Eutingen II

TuS Betra

3:0

25.11.2023 14:30

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

VfL Hochdorf

2:3

25.11.2023 14:30

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

Spfr Aach

0:5

10.12.2023 11:00

Spfr Aach

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

3:0

09.03.2024 13:00

SV Fischingen

TuS Betra

4:2

10.03.2024 13:00

VfL Hochdorf

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

1:1

10.03.2024 15:00

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

1:1

10.03.2024 15:00

SG Seewald

SV Eutingen II

2:7

10.03.2024 15:00

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

SV Wittlensweiler

3:0

10.03.2024 15:00

Spvgg Grömbach

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

3:0

10.03.2024 15:00

Spfr Aach

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

5:0

17.03.2024 12:45

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

3:0

17.03.2024 13:00

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

1:1

17.03.2024 13:00

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

VfL Hochdorf

1:0

17.03.2024 15:00

SV Wittlensweiler

Spvgg Grömbach

3:1

17.03.2024 15:00

SG Seewald

Spfr Aach

1:5

17.03.2024 15:00

TuS Betra

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

0:2

17.03.2024 15:00

SV Eutingen II

SV Fischingen

2:0

24.03.2024 12:30

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

3:2

24.03.2024 15:00

VfL Hochdorf

SV Wittlensweiler

1:1

24.03.2024 15:00

Spfr Aach

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

9:0

24.03.2024 15:00

SV Fischingen

SG Seewald

5:3

24.03.2024 15:00

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

0:2

24.03.2024 15:00

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

SV Eutingen II

0:4

24.03.2024 15:00

Spvgg Grömbach

TuS Betra

2:3

28.03.2024 18:30

SV Wittlensweiler

SV Fischingen

1:4

28.03.2024 19:00

Spfr Aach

VfL Hochdorf

4:2

30.03.2024 15:00

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

VfL Hochdorf

1:7

01.04.2024 15:00

SV Wittlensweiler

Spfr Aach

1:4

07.04.2024 12:45

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

0:0

07.04.2024 13:00

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

3:0

07.04.2024 15:00

SV Eutingen II

Spvgg Grömbach

3:0

07.04.2024 15:00

SV Fischingen

Spfr Aach

2:2

07.04.2024 15:00

SG Seewald

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

1:2

07.04.2024 15:00

TuS Betra

VfL Hochdorf

1:0

07.04.2024 15:00

SV Wittlensweiler

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

7:0

11.04.2024 18:00

Spvgg Grömbach

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

4:1

14.04.2024 12:30

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

Spfr Aach

0:3

14.04.2024 13:00

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

2:1

14.04.2024 15:00

Spvgg Grömbach

SG Seewald

0:2

14.04.2024 15:00

VfL Hochdorf

SV Eutingen II

0:2

14.04.2024 15:00

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

SV Wittlensweiler

1:4

14.04.2024 15:00

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

SV Fischingen

2:0

14.04.2024 15:00

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

TuS Betra

3:2

18.04.2024 18:30

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

0:6

18.04.2024 18:30

TuS Betra

SG Seewald

2:2

18.04.2024 18:30

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

3:4

18.04.2024 18:30

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

Spvgg Grömbach

1:1

18.04.2024 19:00

SV Eutingen II

Spfr Aach

5:0

19.04.2024 19:00

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

SV Fischingen

1:9

21.04.2024 13:00

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

3:0

21.04.2024 15:00

SV Eutingen II

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

3:0

21.04.2024 15:00

TuS Betra

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

0:1

21.04.2024 15:00

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

Spfr Aach

3:1

21.04.2024 15:00

SV Fischingen

Spvgg Grömbach

1:2

28.04.2024 12:45

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

SV Wittlensweiler

1:1

28.04.2024 13:00

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

TuS Betra

2:3

28.04.2024 15:00

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

SV Eutingen II

1:10

28.04.2024 15:00

VfL Hochdorf

SV Fischingen

2:5

28.04.2024 15:00

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

SG Seewald

0:4

28.04.2024 15:00

Spvgg Grömbach

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

3:0

28.04.2024 15:00

Spfr Aach

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

2:0

05.05.2024 13:00

TuS Betra

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

3:0

05.05.2024 15:00

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

VfL Hochdorf

1:1

05.05.2024 15:00

SV Wittlensweiler

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

3:1

05.05.2024 15:00

SV Fischingen

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

4:0

05.05.2024 15:00

SV Eutingen II

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

3:0

05.05.2024 15:00

Spvgg Grömbach

Spfr Aach

1:0

05.05.2024 15:00

SG Seewald

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

4:1

08.05.2024 18:30

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

Spvgg Grömbach

1:7

08.05.2024 19:00

SV Wittlensweiler

SG Seewald

5:1

08.05.2024 19:00

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

SV Fischingen

2:4

12.05.2024 12:45

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

SV Eutingen II

0:4

12.05.2024 13:00

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

SG Seewald

1:2

12.05.2024 13:00

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

TuS Betra

1:0

12.05.2024 15:00

VfL Hochdorf

Spvgg Grömbach

4:3

12.05.2024 15:00

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

SV Fischingen

0:4

12.05.2024 15:00

Spfr Aach

SV Wittlensweiler

4:1

12.05.2024 15:00

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

1:5

15.05.2024 18:45

SG Seewald

VfL Hochdorf

4:4

17.05.2024 18:30

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

7:1

17.05.2024 18:30

SV Fischingen

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

3:0

17.05.2024 18:30

Spvgg Grömbach

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

3:0

17.05.2024 19:00

VfL Hochdorf

Spfr Aach

3:2

17.05.2024 19:00

SV Eutingen II

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

3:0

18.05.2024 15:00

TuS Betra

SV Wittlensweiler

3:3

22.05.2024 19:00

SG Seewald

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

3:4

26.05.2024 12:45

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

SV Fischingen

0:4

26.05.2024 13:00

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

0:6

26.05.2024 13:00

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

SG Seewald

4:0

26.05.2024 15:00

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

VfL Hochdorf

3:5

26.05.2024 15:00

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

Spvgg Grömbach

0:2

26.05.2024 15:00

SV Wittlensweiler

SV Eutingen II

0:2

26.05.2024 15:00

TuS Betra

Spfr Aach

2:2

29.05.2024 18:45

SV Wittlensweiler

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

6:3

01.06.2024 15:30

Spfr Aach

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

6:4

01.06.2024 15:30

SG Seewald

SV Wittlensweiler

2:2

01.06.2024 15:30

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

7:0

01.06.2024 15:30

SV Fischingen

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

2:1

01.06.2024 15:30

VfL Hochdorf

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

9:2

01.06.2024 15:30

Spvgg Grömbach

SGM II Göttelfingen/Baisingen

9:1

01.06.2024 15:30

TuS Betra

SV Eutingen II

0:3

Tabelle Kreisliga B2

1. SV Eutingen II

72

2. SV Fischingen

60

3. Spfr Aach

60

4. SG Hopfau/Leinstet.

57

5. VfL Hochdorf

47

6. SG Altheim-Grünmet.

37

7. Spvgg Grömbach

35

8. SV Wittlensweiler

34

9. SG Felldorf-Bierli.

31

10. SG Seewald

29

11. TuS Betra

20

12. SGM II Wittendorf/.

20

13. SGM VfB Kickers Wa.

12

14. SGM II Göttelfinge.

9

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga B2

01.06.2024 15:30

VfL Hochdorf

9

SGM VfB Kickers Waldachtal

2

01.06.2024 15:30

SV Fischingen

2

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen II

1

01.06.2024 15:30

SG Hopfau/Leinstetten

7

SG Altheim-Grünmettstetten II

0

01.06.2024 15:30

SG Seewald

2

SV Wittlensweiler

2

01.06.2024 15:30

Spfr Aach

6

SGM II Wittendorf/Lombach/Loßburg

4

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportgelände Baisingen

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportgelände Göttelfingen

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportgelände Baisingen

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportgelände Göttelfingen

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 90

Gestern Online: 890

Diesen Monat: 9924

Letzter Monat: 27196

Total: 383497