Kreisliga A2 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.09.2023 15:00

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

0:1

03.09.2023 15:00

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

SV Wachendorf

2:0

03.09.2023 15:00

SGM Talheim

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

1:2

03.09.2023 15:00

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

SG Empfingen II

2:3

03.09.2023 15:00

FC Horb

SGM Dettensee

1:0

03.09.2023 15:00

TSG Wittershausen

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

4:2

10.09.2023 15:00

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

1:0

10.09.2023 15:00

SGM Dettensee

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

2:2

10.09.2023 15:00

SG Empfingen II

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

4:0

10.09.2023 15:00

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

2:2

10.09.2023 15:00

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

SGM Talheim

5:1

10.09.2023 15:00

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

TSG Wittershausen

1:2

10.09.2023 15:00

SV Wachendorf

FC Horb

2:1

16.09.2023 17:00

TSG Wittershausen

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

1:1

17.09.2023 15:00

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

SGM Dettensee

1:3

17.09.2023 15:00

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

FC Horb

6:0

17.09.2023 15:00

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

SG Empfingen II

2:6

17.09.2023 15:00

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

SV Wachendorf

3:1

17.09.2023 15:00

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

2:1

17.09.2023 15:00

SGM Talheim

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

1:4

20.09.2023 18:15

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

1:1

24.09.2023 15:00

SGM Dettensee

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

4:2

24.09.2023 15:00

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

2:2

24.09.2023 15:00

SV Wachendorf

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

2:3

24.09.2023 15:00

FC Horb

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

1:1

24.09.2023 15:00

SG Empfingen II

SGM Talheim

3:2

24.09.2023 15:00

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

TSG Wittershausen

4:2

24.09.2023 15:00

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

4:0

01.10.2023 15:00

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

FC Horb

3:2

01.10.2023 15:00

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

0:1

01.10.2023 15:00

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

5:0

01.10.2023 15:00

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

SV Wachendorf

0:1

01.10.2023 15:00

TSG Wittershausen

SG Empfingen II

4:1

01.10.2023 15:00

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

2:1

01.10.2023 15:00

SGM Talheim

SGM Dettensee

3:4

08.10.2023 15:00

SGM Dettensee

TSG Wittershausen

1:4

08.10.2023 15:00

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

4:1

08.10.2023 15:00

FC Horb

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

1:2

08.10.2023 15:00

SV Wachendorf

SGM Talheim

2:5

08.10.2023 15:00

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

3:1

08.10.2023 15:00

SG Empfingen II

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

4:0

08.10.2023 15:00

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

1:0

15.10.2023 15:00

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

SGM Dettensee

3:4

15.10.2023 15:00

SGM Talheim

FC Horb

1:3

15.10.2023 15:00

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

0:9

15.10.2023 15:00

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

SG Empfingen II

2:0

15.10.2023 15:00

TSG Wittershausen

SV Wachendorf

3:2

15.10.2023 15:00

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

2:0

15.10.2023 15:00

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

3:3

22.10.2023 15:00

SV Wachendorf

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

0:3

22.10.2023 15:00

FC Horb

TSG Wittershausen

1:3

22.10.2023 15:00

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

8:0

22.10.2023 15:00

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

SGM Talheim

2:1

22.10.2023 15:00

SGM Dettensee

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

3:2

22.10.2023 15:00

SG Empfingen II

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

0:2

22.10.2023 15:00

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

2:3

29.10.2023 15:00

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

SGM Dettensee

3:3

29.10.2023 15:00

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

SV Wachendorf

2:0

29.10.2023 15:00

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

SG Empfingen II

7:2

29.10.2023 15:00

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

2:0

29.10.2023 15:00

TSG Wittershausen

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

5:0

29.10.2023 15:00

SGM Talheim

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

3:0

29.10.2023 15:00

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

FC Horb

3:2

04.11.2023 16:00

FC Horb

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

2:2

05.11.2023 14:30

SV Wachendorf

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

2:1

05.11.2023 14:30

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

TSG Wittershausen

0:8

05.11.2023 14:30

SGM Dettensee

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

2:6

05.11.2023 14:30

SG Empfingen II

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

1:2

05.11.2023 14:30

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

SGM Talheim

1:2

05.11.2023 14:30

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

5:0

10.11.2023 19:00

SG Empfingen II

SGM Dettensee

6:1

11.11.2023 14:30

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

SV Wachendorf

4:2

12.11.2023 14:30

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

3:1

12.11.2023 14:30

TSG Wittershausen

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

5:3

12.11.2023 14:30

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

FC Horb

2:3

12.11.2023 14:30

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

1:4

19.11.2023 14:30

SGM Talheim

TSG Wittershausen

0:1

19.11.2023 14:30

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

2:0

19.11.2023 14:30

SV Wachendorf

SG Empfingen II

2:4

19.11.2023 14:30

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

1:0

19.11.2023 14:30

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

SGM Dettensee

1:1

19.11.2023 14:30

FC Horb

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

0:2

19.11.2023 14:30

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

0:1

25.11.2023 14:30

TSG Wittershausen

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

3:0

25.11.2023 14:30

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

3:1

25.11.2023 14:30

SGM Dettensee

SV Wachendorf

2:0

25.11.2023 14:30

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

2:2

25.11.2023 14:30

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

3:0

25.11.2023 15:30

SG Empfingen II

FC Horb

5:1

09.12.2023 14:00

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

SGM Talheim

3:0

10.03.2024 15:00

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

SGM Dettensee

10.03.2024 15:00

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

SG Empfingen II

10.03.2024 15:00

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

10.03.2024 15:00

SGM Talheim

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

10.03.2024 15:00

TSG Wittershausen

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

10.03.2024 15:00

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

10.03.2024 15:00

FC Horb

SV Wachendorf

17.03.2024 15:00

FC Horb

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

17.03.2024 15:00

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

SGM Talheim

17.03.2024 15:00

SG Empfingen II

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

17.03.2024 15:00

SGM Dettensee

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

17.03.2024 15:00

SV Wachendorf

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

17.03.2024 15:00

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

Zur Anmeldung

17.03.2024 15:00

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

TSG Wittershausen

24.03.2024 15:00

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

SGM Dettensee

24.03.2024 15:00

SGM Talheim

SG Empfingen II

24.03.2024 15:00

TSG Wittershausen

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

24.03.2024 15:00

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

24.03.2024 15:00

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

24.03.2024 15:00

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

FC Horb

24.03.2024 15:00

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

SV Wachendorf

27.03.2024 18:30

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

28.03.2024 18:30

SGM Dettensee

FC Horb

28.03.2024 18:30

SG Empfingen II

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

28.03.2024 18:30

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

28.03.2024 18:30

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

SGM Talheim

Zur Anmeldung

28.03.2024 18:30

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

TSG Wittershausen

01.04.2024 15:00

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

SGM Talheim

07.04.2024 15:00

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

07.04.2024 15:00

SGM Dettensee

SGM Talheim

07.04.2024 15:00

SV Wachendorf

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

07.04.2024 15:00

FC Horb

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

07.04.2024 15:00

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

07.04.2024 15:00

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

07.04.2024 15:00

SG Empfingen II

TSG Wittershausen

14.04.2024 15:00

TSG Wittershausen

SGM Dettensee

14.04.2024 15:00

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

SG Empfingen II

14.04.2024 15:00

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

Zur Anmeldung

14.04.2024 15:00

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

14.04.2024 15:00

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

14.04.2024 15:00

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

FC Horb

14.04.2024 15:00

SGM Talheim

SV Wachendorf

21.04.2024 15:00

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

21.04.2024 15:00

FC Horb

SGM Talheim

21.04.2024 15:00

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

21.04.2024 15:00

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

21.04.2024 15:00

SG Empfingen II

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

21.04.2024 15:00

SGM Dettensee

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

21.04.2024 15:00

SV Wachendorf

TSG Wittershausen

28.04.2024 15:00

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

SGM Dettensee

Zur Anmeldung

28.04.2024 15:00

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

SG Empfingen II

28.04.2024 15:00

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

28.04.2024 15:00

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

28.04.2024 15:00

SGM Talheim

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

28.04.2024 15:00

TSG Wittershausen

FC Horb

28.04.2024 15:00

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

SV Wachendorf

05.05.2024 15:00

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

05.05.2024 15:00

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

SGM Talheim

05.05.2024 15:00

SG Empfingen II

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

05.05.2024 15:00

SGM Dettensee

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

05.05.2024 15:00

SV Wachendorf

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

05.05.2024 15:00

FC Horb

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

05.05.2024 15:00

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

TSG Wittershausen

12.05.2024 15:00

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

SGM Dettensee

12.05.2024 15:00

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

SG Empfingen II

12.05.2024 15:00

SGM Talheim

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

12.05.2024 15:00

TSG Wittershausen

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

12.05.2024 15:00

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

12.05.2024 15:00

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

FC Horb

Zur Anmeldung

12.05.2024 15:00

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

SV Wachendorf

17.05.2024 18:30

SGM Talheim

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

17.05.2024 18:30

SGM Dettensee

SG Empfingen II

17.05.2024 18:30

SV Wachendorf

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

17.05.2024 18:30

FC Horb

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

17.05.2024 18:30

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

17.05.2024 18:30

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

17.05.2024 18:30

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

TSG Wittershausen

22.05.2024 18:45

SV Wachendorf

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

26.05.2024 15:00

SGM Dettensee

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

26.05.2024 15:00

TSG Wittershausen

SGM Talheim

26.05.2024 15:00

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

26.05.2024 15:00

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

Zur Anmeldung

26.05.2024 15:00

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

26.05.2024 15:00

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

FC Horb

26.05.2024 15:00

SG Empfingen II

SV Wachendorf

01.06.2024 15:30

SV Wachendorf

SGM Dettensee

01.06.2024 15:30

FC Horb

SG Empfingen II

01.06.2024 15:30

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

01.06.2024 15:30

SGM Dettlingen-Bittelbronn/Schopfloch/Dießen

SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten

01.06.2024 15:30

SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler/Weitingen

SGM I Göttelfingen/Baisingen

01.06.2024 15:30

SGM Talheim

SGM Rexingen/Dettingen

01.06.2024 15:30

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

TSG Wittershausen

Tabelle Kreisliga A2

1. SG Felldorf-Bierli.

37

2. TSG Wittershausen

34

3. SG Empfingen II

24

4. SGM I Sulz/Sigmars.

23

5. SGM Dettensee

21

6. SGM I Göttelfingen.

20

7. SGM Bildechingen/N.

18

8. SG Altheim/Grünmet.

16

9. SGM Rexingen/Detti.

15

10. SGM Dettlingen-Bit.

13

11. FC Horb

11

12. SGM Talheim

9

13. SG Rohrdorf/Eckenw.

9

14. SV Wachendorf

9

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga A2

25.11.2023 14:30

SGM Dettensee

2

SV Wachendorf

0

25.11.2023 14:30

SG Felldorf-Bierlingen

3

SGM Bildechingen/Nordstetten

1

25.11.2023 14:30

TSG Wittershausen

3

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

0

25.11.2023 15:30

SG Empfingen II

5

FC Horb

1

09.12.2023 14:00

SGM I Sulz/Sigmarswangen/Holzhausen

3

SGM Talheim

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportgelände Baisingen

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportgelände Göttelfingen

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportgelände Baisingen

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportgelände Göttelfingen

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 692

Gestern Online: 827

Diesen Monat: 18850

Letzter Monat: 24395

Total: 287539